Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLD AMERSHAM HOTELS LTD.

Company number 08106219

Registered office address
The Kings Arms Hotel, 30 High Street, Old Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SLBA LTD 24 Jul 2012 - 04 Feb 2013
STEVTON (NO.521) LIMITED 14 Jun 2012 - 24 Jul 2012