Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCH EMPLOYMENT LAW LIMITED

Company number 08102925

Registered office address
Oxford House, Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCH ASSOCIATES EMPLOYMENT LAWYERS LIMITED 13 Jun 2012 - 28 Mar 2015