Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIMARYBID LIMITED

Company number 08092575

Registered office address
5th Floor, Office B3 80 Victoria Street, Cardinal Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FTG FINANCE SERVICES LIMITED 01 Jun 2012 - 23 Sep 2015