Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ART & LIFESTYLE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 08092465

Registered office address
1117 Finchley Road, London, England, NW11 0QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ART & LIFE STYLE TRADING LIMITED 01 Jun 2012 - 19 Jun 2012