Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLE TREE CAKE DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 08090202

Registered office address
Apple Tree House 2 Wood View, Tiptree, Colchester, Essex, England, CO5 0DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLE TREE CAKES & CRAFTS LTD 31 May 2012 - 08 Jan 2018