Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSUMER LAW LIMITED

Company number 08089284

Registered office address
Units 12 & 14, Walker Avenue Strafford Office Village, Wolverton Mill East, Milton Keynes, Bedfordshire, England, MK12 5TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
YAYR LIMITED 30 May 2012 - 15 Jan 2014