Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FULHAM DEVELOPMENTS HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 08084306

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2023
due by 8 June 2023

Last statement dated 25 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNT ANVIL (EAGLE HOUSE) LIMITED 28 Jun 2012 - 05 Nov 2012
AGHOCO 1113 LIMITED 25 May 2012 - 28 Jun 2012