LEARNCLIKI LIMITED

Company number 08080732

Registered office address
Ash House Ash Lane, Ollerton, Knutsford, England, WA16 8RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEARNKWIKI LIMITED 23 May 2012 - 25 Jan 2013