PERFECT WORLD ICE CREAM COMPANY LTD

Company number 08080000

Registered office address
10 Lonsdale Gardens, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFECT WORLD FOODS LTD 23 May 2012 - 12 Sep 2013