PANT-DU CYF

Company number 08078406

Registered office address
Y Wern Ffordd Y Sir, Penygroes, Caernarfon, Gwynedd, LL54 6HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
PANT DDU CYFYNGEDIG 22 May 2012 - 15 Apr 2013