Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIDEL LIMITED

Company number 08068829

Registered office address
9th Floor 107 Cheapside, London, EC2V 6DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POINTR APP LTD 22 Feb 2013 - 27 Jun 2013
REYTR LIMITED 15 May 2012 - 22 Feb 2013