Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE PHOENIX YACHTS LIMITED

Company number 08061463

Registered office address
67 Westow Street, Upper Norwood, London, SE19 3RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2023
due by 23 May 2023

Last statement dated 9 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE PHEONIX YACHT LIMITED 09 May 2012 - 14 May 2012