PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08061092

Registered office address
Ralph Allen School Claverton Down Road, Combe Down, Bath, BA2 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
RALPH ALLEN SCHOOL 03 Aug 2012 - 11 Mar 2016
RALPH ALLEN SCHOOL LTD 08 May 2012 - 03 Aug 2012