ASTRUM EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 08058545

Registered office address
59 Queen's Gate, South Kensington, London, United Kingdom, SW7 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELLENCE EDUCATION GROUP LIMITED 04 May 2012 - 15 Jan 2013