Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBALWIDE MEDIA EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 08057023

Registered office address
First Floor Templeback, 10 Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVERBLUE EUROPE LIMITED 03 May 2012 - 09 Jun 2015