NORTH WEST WASTE LTD.

Company number 08056065

Registered office address
Unit 13 Pimhole Road, Bury, Greater Manchester, England, BL9 7ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL WASTE RECYCLING N W LTD 03 May 2012 - 06 Feb 2013