Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JACOB BESPOKE FURNITURE LIMITED

Company number 08050260

Registered office address
Unit 2f Palatine Trading Estate, Causeway Avenue, Warrington, Cheshire, WA4 6QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
JACOB INTERIORS (UK) LTD 30 Apr 2012 - 11 Jun 2020