SC WALMGATE LIMITED

Company number 08047343

Registered office address
70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SC HOPE STREET LIMITED 19 Sep 2012 - 03 May 2013
SC NEW ENGLAND ROAD LIMITED 26 Apr 2012 - 19 Sep 2012