Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EBBE ELECTRICAL & HOME IMPROVEMENTS LTD

Company number 08036635

Registered office address
6 Church Lane, Bradwell, England, NR31 8QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
EBBE ELECTRICAL LTD 18 Apr 2012 - 28 Mar 2022