Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AJK TRI-PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 08035452

Registered office address
1 London Road, Ipswich, England, IP1 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PENTHALL LIMITED 18 Apr 2012 - 15 Jan 2014