BLUEBUTTON DEVELOPER COMPANY (2012) LIMITED

Company number 08034527

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEBUTTON DEVELOPER COMPANY LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 18 Apr 2012