THE STAR INN (DUNMOW) LIMITED

Company number 08033445

Registered office address
Devon House, Anchor Street, Chelmsford, CM2 0GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
FULTONS CHOP HOUSE LIMITED 21 Aug 2014 - 04 Jan 2017
THE STARR INN LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 21 Aug 2014