Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DELEGATED SERVICES C.I.C.

Company number 08032458

Registered office address
Clevedon Hall, Elton Road, Clevedon, BS21 7RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
17 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DELEGATED SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jun 2012 - 06 Jul 2012
COMMUNITY AND EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 06 Jun 2012