Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CJS CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08030048

Registered office address
8 Holyrood View, Sheffield, England, S10 4NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKENZIE SPENCER CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LTD 13 Apr 2012 - 28 Mar 2017