CYPRALIS LIMITED

Company number 08028515

Registered office address
St Johns Innovation Centre, Cowley Road, Cambridge, England, CB4 0WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2021
due by 25 August 2021

Last statement dated 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
SELCIA PHARMA LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 17 Oct 2013