MOORLAND CLOSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED

Company number 08028347

Registered office address
St Georges House, Olding Road, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP33 3TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORLAND COURT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 01 Nov 2012