Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMLETS PARK LIMITED

Company number 08027501

Registered office address
8 High Bois Lane, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP6 6DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CRANLEIGH CONSORTIUM LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 15 Feb 2014