Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELLEROPHON (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 08027397

Registered office address
46 Hamilton Square, Birkenhead, Merseyside, United Kingdom, CH41 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 730 LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 05 Jul 2013