Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTFERRY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08025695

Registered office address
The Northern & Shell Building Number 10, Lower Thames Street, London, EC3R 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN & SHELL INVESTMENTS NO.2 LIMITED 11 Apr 2012 - 24 Jan 2017