Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCO DECORATIONS LIMITED

Company number 08022090

Registered office address
No1 Parkside Court, Greenhough Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, WS13 7FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ARK DECORATIONS LIMITED 05 Apr 2012 - 20 Jul 2015