ASSISTIVE HEARING LIMITED

Company number 08021974

Registered office address
Unit 1 Highcliffe Industrial Estate, Bruntcliffe Lane, Morley, Leeds, LS27 9LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSERTIVE HEARING LIMITED 05 Apr 2012 - 10 Apr 2012