HOMER FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 08018160

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON SEVENTH FUNDING LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 20 Aug 2015
PARAGON SIXTH FUNDING LIMITED 22 Aug 2012 - 17 Oct 2013
PARAGON FIFTH FUNDING LIMITED 03 Apr 2012 - 22 Aug 2012