Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINDEROOS (TEWKESBURY) LTD

Company number 08010645

Registered office address
1 Conigree Lane, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 5TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SKALLYWAGS (TEWKESBURY) LIMITED 28 Mar 2012 - 12 Jan 2022