REACHES FARM LIMITED

Company number 08009590

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 85 LIMITED 28 Mar 2012 - 05 Aug 2015