MARSTON RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 07999493

Registered office address
Embassy House, 60 Church Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSTON BIDCO LIMITED 10 May 2012 - 13 Oct 2016
HAMSARD 3283 LIMITED 21 Mar 2012 - 10 May 2012