Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE INCOME NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 07996311

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIVA INVESTORS REALM INFRASTRUCTURE NO.1 LIMITED 19 Mar 2012 - 03 Oct 2019