LIVING CARE PRACTICES LIMITED

Company number 07992716

Registered office address
Thorpe Park Clinic Unit 5, Centrum, 4600 Park Aproach, Thorpe Park, Leeds, England, LS15 8GB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXACTWORD LIMITED 15 Mar 2012 - 01 Oct 2012