BURNINGNIGHT (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 07992632

Registered office address
Fourth Floor Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REALSTATEMENT LIMITED 15 Mar 2012 - 26 Nov 2013