OPTIBIOTIX LIMITED

Company number 07992608

Registered office address
Innovation Centre Innovation Way, Heslington, York, YO10 5DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIBIOTIX HEALTH LTD 15 Mar 2012 - 04 Aug 2014