QBIC HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 07992488

Registered office address
42 Adler Street, London, E1 1EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGES VENTURES HOTEL PROPERTY LIMITED 15 Mar 2012 - 15 Jul 2015