Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELOHIM FACILITIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07991738

Registered office address
143 Lichfield Road, Dagenham, RM8 2BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ELOHIM RECRUITMENT LTD 29 Jun 2012 - 12 Nov 2020
ELOHIM GLOBAL STORES LIMITED 15 Mar 2012 - 29 Jun 2012