Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BA NUMBER ONE LIMITED

Company number 07988856

Registered office address
Waterside PO BOX 365 Speedbird Way, Harmondsworth, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2023
due by 27 March 2023

Last statement dated 13 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ACHCO1 LIMITED 13 Mar 2012 - 17 May 2012