HULL AND EAST YORKSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 07988601

Registered office address
The Guildhall, Alfred Gelder Street, Kingston Upon Hull, HU1 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEY LEP LTD 31 May 2021 - 08 Jun 2021
HUMBER LEP LIMITED 13 Mar 2012 - 31 May 2021