Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYN HENLLYS SF LIMITED

Company number 07985107

Registered office address
4th Floor 1 Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 75 LIMITED 12 Mar 2012 - 06 Jan 2022