KEVAT SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 07984473

Registered office address
Westminster House, 10 Westminster Road, Macclesfield, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK10 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 67 LIMITED 09 Mar 2012 - 25 Sep 2015