Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDUCATION PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07982303

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYVIN 463 LIMITED 08 Mar 2012 - 21 May 2012