Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENTRINO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07982302

Registered office address
3 Chandlers House Hampton Mews, 191-195 Sparrows Herne, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 1FL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNOS GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 01 Oct 2012 - 23 May 2018
INTERNOS REAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Mar 2012 - 01 Oct 2012