TGDFC LIMITED

Company number 07980777

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREEN DEAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED 07 Mar 2012 - 10 Feb 2017