Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAW DUCK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 07971413

Registered office address
Willow Court, Beeches Green, Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL5 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CSRZONE LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 12 Oct 2012
BCOMP 449 LIMITED 01 Mar 2012 - 12 Apr 2012