VIRGIN WINES HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07970057

Registered office address
37-41 Roman Way Industrial Estate, Longridge Road Ribbleton, Preston, PR2 5BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CULBONE TRADING LIMITED 29 Feb 2012 - 02 Jun 2014